GigaLine® Trunkkabel, OM3, 1x MTP(m) - 1x MTP(m), 1x12, 10.0m

Artikelnummer: LE LKD9ST200100000

GigaLine® Trunkkabel, OM3, 1x MTP(m) - 1x MTP(m), 1x12, 10.0m

Kategorie: Glasfaser-Trunkkabel


253,20 €

inkl. 20% USt. , zzgl. Versand

nicht auf Lager.

Lieferzeit: 23 - 24 Werktage

Stk


GigaLine® Trunkkabel, OM3, 1x MTP(m) - 1x MTP(m), 1x12, 10.0m, I-F(ZN)H(ZN)H 1x 12, TIA-568-B.1-7 Typ B

Bitte melden Sie sich an, um einen Tag hinzuzufügen.