SFP28 10G/25G-SM_LR10-DMI-1310nm-Cisco-117

Artikelnummer: SFP28 10G/25G-SM-LR10-DMI-Cisco-117

SFP28, 10GBase-SR/25GBase-SR, 100 m, Ethernet, 25GBE/10GBE, MM, 850 nm, 0-70°C, LC, DMI, w/ FEC, CISCO compatible

Kategorie: Startseite


374,47 €

inkl. 20% USt. , zzgl. Versand

Produkt vergriffen


SFP28, 10GBase-SR/25GBase-SR, 100 m, Ethernet, 25GBE/10GBE, MM, 850 nm, 0-70°C, LC, DMI, w/ FEC, CISCO compatible

Bitte melden Sie sich an, um einen Tag hinzuzufügen.